MENU

2014年2月の大会成績

東京マラソン2014

期日:
2014年02月23日 (日)
場所:
東京都
種目:
男子マラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  D.チュンバ ケニア 2時間05分42秒  
2位  T.トラ エチオピア 2時間05分57秒  
3位  S.キトワラ ケニア 2時間06分30秒  
4位  M.キピエゴ ケニア 2時間06分58秒  
5位  P.ソメ ケニア 2時間07分05秒  
6位  G.キプサング ケニア 2時間07分37秒  
12位  酒井 将規 九電工 2時間09分10秒 自己新

福岡国際クロスカントリー大会

期日:
2014年02月22日 (土)
場所:
海ノ中道海浜公園
種目:
男子10KM
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  カレミ・ズク トヨタ自動車九州 28分43秒  
2位  イメル・アウエケ バーレーン 28分52秒  
3位  ザディエ・ミリヨン 八千代工業 29分00秒  
4位  コリル・アイザック バーレーン 29分01秒  
5位  ベケレ・アレム バーレーン 29分19秒  
6位  松岡 佑起 大塚製薬 29分20秒  
61位  前田 晃旗 九電工 32分45秒  

全日本実業団ハーフマラソン

期日:
2014年02月16日 (日)
場所:
山口県山口市
種目:
男子ハーフマラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  ギタウ ダニエル 富士通 1時間00分59秒  
2位  菊池 賢人 コニカミノルタ 1時間01分17秒  
3位  星 創太 富士通 1時間01分18秒  
4位  ワンジュギ・ジャコブ 愛知製鋼 1時間01分32秒  
5位  八木 勇樹 旭化成 1時間01分37秒  
6位  山本 憲二 マツダ 1時間01分47秒  
7位  深津 卓也 旭化成 1時間01分55秒  
8位  室塚 健太 自衛隊体育学校 1時間01分58秒  
27位  高井 和治 九電工 1時間03分18秒 自己新
種目:
女子ハーフマラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  田中 智美 第一生命 1時間09分24秒  
2位  竹中 理沙 資生堂 1時間10分10秒  
3位  山崎 里菜 パナソニック 1時間10分45秒  
4位  城戸 智恵子 キヤノン 1時間10分45秒  
5位  井原 美帆 積水化学 1時間11分02秒  
6位  黒田 真央 ワコール 1時間11分07秒  
7位  高山 琴海 シスメックス 1時間11分07秒  
8位  安部 有香里 しまむら 1時間11分18秒  
11位  加藤 岬 九電工 1時間11分57秒  
12位  黒木 沙也花 九電工 1時間12分27秒 自己新
種目:
女子10KM
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  西原 加純 ヤマダ電機 32分27秒  
2位  森 唯我 ヤマダ電機 32分32秒  
3位  平井 恵 キヤノン 32分32秒  
4位  伊藤 舞 大塚製薬 32分34秒  
5位  菊池 理沙 日立 32分45秒  
6位  翁田 あかり 天満屋 32分47秒  
7位  中村 祐希 宮崎銀行 33分08秒  
8位  村上 沙也加 ダイハツ 33分14秒  
17位  宮﨑 悠香 九電工 33分48秒 自己新

北九州マラソン2014

期日:
2014年02月09日 (日)
場所:
北九州市
種目:
女子マラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  矢野 由佳 キヤノン 2時間31分02秒  
2位  竹村 理沙 九電工 2時間40分39秒 初マラソン
3位  友枝 美里 ユタカ技研 2時間41分45秒  
4位  俵 千香 Eランニング 2時間44分15秒  
5位  吉良 晴菜 TOTO 2時間46分18秒  
6位  藤永 佳子 諫早市陸協 2時間57分47秒  

唐津10マイルロードレース

期日:
2014年02月09日 (日)
場所:
佐賀県唐津市
種目:
男子10マイル
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  廣末香 トヨタ自動車九州 47分14秒  
2位  佐々木 悟 旭化成 47分22秒  
3位  林 辰也 トヨタ自動車 47分24秒  
4位  川内優輝 埼玉県庁 47分28秒  
5位  メクボ モグス 日清食品グループ 47分41秒  
6位  吉元 真司 黒崎播磨 48分25秒  
7位  清水健司 ヤクルト 48分28秒  
8位  久井原 歩 黒崎播磨 48分30秒  
9位  中島 賢士 九電工 48分35秒  
18位  前田 晃旗 九電工 49分41秒 自己新
32位  濵口 隆幸 九電工 51分55秒  

延岡西日本マラソン

期日:
2014年02月09日 (日)
場所:
宮崎県延岡市
種目:
男子マラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  外丸和輝 トヨタ自動車 2時間11分43秒  
2位  松尾良一 旭化成 2時間12分11秒  
3位  石田亮 自衛隊体育学校 2時間13分52秒  
4位  山川雄大 大塚製薬 2時間14分28秒  
5位  岩田 勇治 三菱重工長崎 2時間14分46秒  
6位  川口将宏 ヤクルト 2時間15分17秒  
7位  小島康彰 SUBARU 2時間15分38秒  
8位  松岡 紘司 マツダ 2時間16分45秒  
11位  西 恭平 九電工 2時間18分37秒 初レース

室内陸上競技 大阪大会

期日:
2014年02月09日 (日)
場所:
大阪府大阪市
種目:
男子60M
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  江里口 匡史 大阪ガス 00分06秒74  
2位  寺田 健人 中京大 00分06秒80  
3位  木村 慎太郎 アシックス 00分06秒80  
10位  荒尾 将吾 九電工 00分06秒92  

香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン

期日:
2014年02月02日 (日)
場所:
香川県丸亀市
種目:
男子ハーフマラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  マーティン・マサシ スズキ浜松AC 1時間00分11秒  
2位  村山 謙太 駒澤大学 1時間00分50秒  
3位  井上 大仁 山梨学院大学 1時間01分39秒  
4位  ダニエル・キトニー 日本大学 1時間01分44秒  
5位  菊地 賢人 コニカミノルタ 1時間01分50秒  
6位  イマネ・ツェガエ エチオピア 1時間02分29秒  
7位  押川 裕貴 トヨタ自動車九州 1時間02分30秒  
8位  撹上 宏光 コニカミノルタ 1時間02分30秒  
69位  濵口 隆幸 九電工 1時間04分52秒  

別府大分毎日マラソン

期日:
2014年02月02日 (日)
場所:
大分県大分市~別府市
種目:
男子マラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  アブラハム・キプリモ ウガンダ 2時間09分23秒  
2位  今井 正人 トヨタ自動車九州 2時間09分30秒  
3位  白石 賢一 旭化成 2時間10分36秒  
4位  セルオド・バトオチル モンゴル 2時間10分59秒  
5位  池田 宗司 ヤクルト 2時間11分12秒  
6位  幸田 高明 旭化成 2時間11分21秒  
7位  ジェイソン・ムボテ ケニア 2時間12分44秒  
8位  木滑  良 三菱重工長崎 2時間12分48秒  
11位  前田 和浩 九電工 2時間14分28秒  

陸上競技部情報

ページTOPへ