MENU

2009年3月の大会成績

東京マラソン

期日:
2009年03月22日 (日)
場所:
東京都:東京都庁~飯田橋~皇居前~日比谷~品川~銀座~日本橋~浅草雷門~築地~豊洲~東京ビッグサイト
種目:
男子マラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  サリム・キプサング ケニア 2時間10分27秒  
2位  前田 和浩 九電工 2時間11分01秒 初レース(九電工新)
3位  高橋 謙介 トヨタ自動車 2時間11分25秒  
4位  サミー・コリル ケニア 2時間11分57秒  
5位  大島 健太 日清食品 2時間12分54秒  
6位  佐藤 智之 旭化成 2時間13分12秒  
7位  ドミトロ・バラノフスキー ウクライナ 2時間13分27秒  
8位  アスナケ・ロロ エチオピア 2時間13分40秒  

全日本実業団ハーフマラソン大会

期日:
2009年03月15日 (日)
場所:
山口県山口市
種目:
男子ハーフマラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  J.ギタウ JFEスチール 1時間01分23秒  
2位  佐藤 敦之 中国電力 1時間01分29秒  
3位  アルン・ジョロゲ 小森コーポレーション 1時間01分31秒  
4位  尾田 賢典 トヨタ自動車 1時間01分41秒  
5位  松宮 祐行 コニカミノルタ 1時間02分13秒  
6位  座間 紅称 日清食品 1時間02分15秒  
7位  岡本 直己 中国電力 1時間02分16秒  
8位  北岡 幸浩 NTN 1時間02分17秒  
41位  鬼塚 智徳 九電工 1時間03分59秒  
78位  今村 考志 九電工 1時間05分00秒 自己新
84位  田上 貴之 九電工 1時間05分14秒  
108位  岩永 暁如 九電工 1時間05分58秒  
122位  岩見 和明 九電工 1時間06分26秒  
131位  戸村 将幸 九電工 1時間07分04秒  
154位  高井 和治 九電工 1時間08分46秒  
165位  阿部 信彦 九電工 1時間09分41秒  
種目:
女子ハーフマラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  フロメーテ・チェイエチ・ダニエル ユニクロ 1時間08分44秒  
2位  ウィンフリーダ モチャチェ ケバソ 豊田自動織機 1時間09分59秒  
3位  中村 友梨香 天満屋 1時間10分00秒  
4位  中里 麗美 ダイハツ 1時間10分03秒  
5位  江藤 佑香子 三井住友海上 1時間10分06秒  
6位  清家 愛 シスメックス 1時間10分08秒  
7位  木崎 良子 ダイハツ 1時間10分16秒  
8位  須澤 麻希 京セラ 1時間10分23秒  
21位  奥永 美香 九電工 1時間12分50秒  
30位  松尾 千春 九電工 1時間13分53秒  
31位  森川 早矢香 九電工 1時間14分42秒  
43位  梅田 樹里 九電工 1時間17分53秒  

名古屋国際女子マラソン大会

期日:
2009年03月08日 (日)
場所:
愛知県名古屋市
種目:
女子マラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  藤永 佳子 資生堂 2時間28分13秒  
2位  堀江 知佳 アルゼ 2時間29分09秒  
3位  町田 祐子 日本ケミコン 2時間29分35秒  
4位  藤田 真弓 十八銀行 2時間29分56秒  
5位  小川 清美 京セラ 2時間29分58秒  
6位  平田 裕美 資生堂 2時間30分16秒  
7位  中山 亜弓 ヤマダ電機 2時間30分53秒  
8位  新谷 仁美 豊田自動織機 2時間30分58秒  
12位  江崎 由佳 九電工 2時間34分51秒  

金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会

期日:
2009年03月08日 (日)
場所:
熊本県玉名市
種目:
男子ハーフマラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  前田 和浩 九電工 1時間03分00秒  
2位  荒川 丈弘 旭化成 1時間03分27秒  
3位  有隅 剛志 西鉄 1時間03分41秒  
4位  河添 俊司 旭化成 1時間03分43秒  
5位  赤木 翼 帝京大学 1時間04分00秒  
6位  伊藤 健太郎 協和発酵バイオ 1時間04分03秒  
7位  後藤 卓也 安川電機 1時間04分15秒  
8位  中本 健太郎 安川電機 1時間04分19秒  
種目:
女子10KM
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  宮内 宏子 OKI 32分32秒  
2位  黒澤 奈美 四国電力 33分11秒  
3位  青木 優子 筑紫女学園高校 33分17秒  
4位  阪根 理恵子 四国電力 33分20秒  
5位  末吉 茜 諫早高校 33分21秒  
6位  西田 美咲 神村学園高校 33分26秒  
12位  森川 早矢香 九電工 33分42秒  
15位  竹村 理沙 九電工 33分46秒 自己新記録
26位  梅田 樹里 九電工 34分39秒  
36位  佐藤 麻衣子 九電工 35分20秒  

福岡国際クロスカントリー大会

期日:
2009年03月07日 (土)
場所:
福岡県:海の中道海浜公園
種目:
男子10KM
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  ジョセフ・キプト・ビチレ ケニア 29分15秒  
2位  佐藤 敦之 中国電力 29分16秒  
3位  三津谷 祐 トヨタ自動車九州 29分26秒  
4位  池上 誠悟 Honda 29分27秒  
5位  石川 末廣 Honda 29分33秒  
6位  梅枝 裕吉 NTN 29分39秒  
7位  福井 誠 富士通 29分41秒  
8位  松宮 隆行 コニカミノルタ 29分47秒  
12位  高井 和治 九電工 30分02秒  
30位  田上 貴之 九電工 30分47秒  
42位  戸村 将幸 九電工 31分16秒  
種目:
女子6KM
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  クセーニヤ・アガフォノワ ロシア 19分33秒00  
2位  稲富 友香 ワコール 19分50秒00  
3位  沼田 裕貴 しまむら 19分59秒00  
4位  小島 一恵 立命館大学 20分03秒00  
5位  小俣 后令 アコム 20分05秒00  
6位  西尾 千沙 スターツ 20分11秒00  
7位  中村 友梨香 天満屋 20分17秒00  
8位  辰巳 悦加 松江市陸協 20分18秒00  
32位  黒木 沙也花 九電工 21分21秒00  

びわ湖毎日マラソン大会

期日:
2009年03月01日 (日)
場所:
滋賀県大津市
種目:
男子マラソン
順位 選手名 所属 記録 備考
1位  ポール・テルガド ケニア 2時間10分22秒  
2位  ホセ・リオス スペイン 2時間10分36秒  
3位  ヤレド・アスメロン エリトリア 2時間10分49秒  
4位  清水 将也 旭化成 2時間10分50秒  
5位  アビヨト・グタ エチオピア 2時間11分18秒  
6位  清水 智也 佐川急便 2時間12分30秒  
7位  佐々木 悟 旭化成 2時間14分00秒  
8位  真壁 剛 カネボウ 2時間14分34秒  
17位  喜多 健一 九電工 2時間19分11秒  

陸上競技部情報

ページTOPへ